Nicolas Christopoulos

Nickname: Scalotic

My name is Nicolas "Scalotic" Christopoulos and I was born in 2005.

 

I started gaming when I was in 7th grade. I like to compete and so Fortnite was the best choice for me. I've been promoted to a tournament (Winter Royale). I could say that I am a content creator since I didn't have a great amount of earnings yet. In addition to that, I had very little time for tournaments, but on the other hand I have 30k subscribers on YouTube and 2M views per month. My goal is to take part on European Tournaments."

Connect with Scalotic at social media bellow:

  • YouTube
  • Instagram
 
  • Discord
  • Facebook_Messenger-512
  • Facebook

©2020 NLGesports - All rights reserved

Proudly created by Vasilis Skarleas