Manolis Theodorou

Nickname: Sn0x

My name is Manolis "Sn0x" Theodorou and I was born is 2002. 

 

I started gaming from an early age by playing various games.  I like to compete, so Fortnite was the best choice for me.  I've been featured in European tournaments and in many Greek lans too!  Along with the competitive I have started streaming on Twitch.  Some of the most important things I have accomplished are: Top 40 in Europe solo, Top 50 in trios, and as for Greek tournaments, I won the first place in Athencom.

Connect with Sn0x at social media bellow:

  • Twitch
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
 
  • Discord
  • Facebook_Messenger-512
  • Facebook

©2020 NLGesports - All rights reserved

Proudly created by Vasilis Skarleas